Табл. 1. Элементы круговых и переходных |
кривых R =1800 |
|||||||
а |
Т |
АТ |
к |
| |
ДК |
д |
АД |
Б |
0°00' |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
52 |
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
03 |
0.78 |
|
1.57 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
|
|
ьл |
|
|||||
06 |
1.57 |
26 |
3.14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
|
52 |
|||||||
09 |
2.36 |
|
4.71 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
|||||
12 |
3.14 |
|
6.28 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
|||||
15 |
3.93 |
|
7.85 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
|||||
18 |
4.71 |
|
9.42 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
|||||
21 |
5.50 |
26 |
11.00 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.01 |
|
|
52 |
|||||||
24 |
6.28 |
|
12.57 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.01 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
|||||
27 |
7.07 |
|
14.14 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.01 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
|||||
30 |
7.85 |
|
15.71 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.02 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
|||||
33 |
8.64 |
|
17.28 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.02 |
|
|
|
52 |
0 |
|||||
36 |
9.42 |
26 |
18.85 |
|
' 0.00 |
0-03 |
||
39 |
10.21 |
|
20.42 |
|
52 |
0.00 |
|
0.03 |
42 |
11.00 |
|
21.99 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.03 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
|||||
45 |
11.78 |
|
23.56 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.04 |
|
|
|
6'Л |
|
|||||
48 |
12.57 |
|
25.13 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.04 |
|
51 |
13.35 |
26 |
26.70 |
|
52 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.05 |
|
52 |
|||||||
54 |
14.14 |
|
28.27 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.06 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
|||||
57 |
14.92 |
|
29.85 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
1°00' |
15.71 |
|
31.42 |
52 |
|
|
52 |
||||
03 |
16.49 |
|
32.99 |
||
|
52 |
||||
06 |
17.28 |
26 |
34.56 |
||
52 |
|||||
09 |
18.06 |
|
36.13 |
||
|
52 |
||||
12 |
18.85 |
|
37.70 |
||
|
|
0.000.07
0.000.08
0.000 0.08
0.000.09
0.000.10
15 |
|
19.64 |
|
39.27 |
52 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.11 |
|
||
|
|
52 |
|
|
|
|||||||
18 |
|
20.42 |
|
40.84 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.12 |
|
|||
|
|
ЬЛ |
|
|
|
|||||||
21 |
|
21.21 |
|
42.41 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.12 |
|
|||
|
26 |
52 |
|
|
||||||||
24 |
|
21.99 |
43.98 |
|
0.00 |
0.13 |
|
|||||
27 |
|
22.78 |
|
45.55 |
52 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.14 |
|
||
|
|
52 |
|
|
|
|||||||
30 |
|
23.56 |
|
47.12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.15 |
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
к |
|
а |
|
Т |
Д |
Б |
К | |
|
а |
Т |
Д |
Б |
10 |
0°19' |
|
5.00 |
0.00 |
0.01 |
30 |
0°57' |
15.00 |
0.00 |
0.06 |
||
20 |
0 |
38 |
10.00 |
0.00 |
0.03 |
40 |
1 |
16 |
20.00 |
0.00 |
0.11 |
|
1 I |
Тр I |
|
пг |
Р |
Бр |
1 | |
Тр | |
m |
Р | |
Бр |
||
40 |
|
0.00 |
20.00 |
0.04 |
0.04 |
20 |
0.00 |
10.00 |
0.01 |
0.01 |
||
64
Табл. 1. Элементы круговых и переходных кривых R = 1S00
а |
|
|
Т АТ |
|
к |
ДК |
|
д |
АД Б Д Б |
||||
1°30' |
|
23.56 |
|
47.12 |
|
|
0.00 |
|
0.15 |
|
|||
33 |
|
|
24.35 |
|
48.69 |
|
|
0.00 |
|
0.16 |
|
||
36 |
|
|
25.14 |
26 |
50.27 |
|
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.17 |
|
||
39 |
|
|
25.92 |
|
51.84 |
65 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.19 |
|
||
42 |
|
|
26.70 |
|
53.41 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.20 |
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
45 |
|
|
27.49 |
|
54.98 |
62 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.21 |
|
||
48 |
|
|
28.28 |
|
56.55 |
52 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.22 |
|
||
51 |
|
|
29.06 |
26 |
58.12 |
62 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.23 |
|
||
54 |
|
|
29.85 |
|
59.69 |
52 |
|
0.01 |
|
0.25 |
|
||
57 |
|
|
.30.63 |
|
61.26 |
|
|
0.01 |
|
0.26 |
|
||
2°00' |
|
31.42 |
|
62.83 |
62 |
|
0.01 |
|
о.2т |
|
|||
03 |
|
|
32.21 |
|
64.40" |
55 |
|
0.01 |
|
0.29 |
|
||
06 |
|
|
32.99 |
26 |
65.97 |
52 |
|
0.01 |
0 |
0.30 |
|
||
09 |
|
|
33.78 |
|
67.54 |
53 |
|
0.01 |
|
0.32 |
|
||
12 |
|
|
34.56 |
|
69.12 |
|
|
0.01 |
|
0.33 |
|
||
15 |
|
|
35.35 |
|
70.69 |
R9 |
|
0.01 |
|
0.35 |
|
||
18 |
|
|
36.13 |
|
72.26 |
59 |
|
0.01 |
|
0.36 |
|
||
21 |
|
|
36.92 |
26 |
73.83 |
Ъ2 |
|
0.01 |
0 |
0.38 |
|
||
24 |
|
|
37.70 |
|
75.40 |
52 |
|
0.01 |
|
0.39 |
|
||
27 |
|
|
38.49 |
|
76.97 |
|
|
0.01 |
|
0.41 |
|
||
30 |
|
|
39.28 |
|
78.54 |
62 |
|
0.01 |
|
0.43 |
|
||
33 |
|
|
40.06 |
|
80.11 |
52 |
|
0.01 |
|
0.45 |
|
||
36 |
|
|
40.85 |
26 |
81.68 |
52 |
|
0.01 |
0 |
0.46 |
|
||
39 |
|
|
41.63 |
|
83.25 |
52 |
|
0.01 |
|
0.48 |
|
||
42 |
|
|
42.42 |
|
84.82 |
|
|
0.01 |
|
0.50 |
|
||
45 |
|
|
43.21 |
|
86.39 |
|
|
0.02 |
|
0.52 |
|
||
48 |
|
|
43.99 |
|
87.96 |
53 |
|
0.02 |
|
0.54 |
|
||
51 |
|
|
44.78 |
26 |
89.54 |
|
|
0.02 |
0 |
0.56 |
|
||
54 |
|
|
45.56 |
91.11 |
|
|
0.02 |
0.58 |
|
||||
57 |
|
|
46.35 |
|
92.68 |
52 |
|
0.02 |
|
0.60 |
|
||
3°00' |
|
47.13 |
|
94.25 |
|
|
0.02 |
|
0.62 |
|
|||
К |
|
|
а |
|
Т |
Д |
Б |
К |
|
|
|
Д |
|
50 |
1°35' |
25.00 |
0.00 |
0.17 |
80 |
2°33‘ |
40.01 |
0.01 |
0.44 |
||||
60 |
1 |
|
55 |
30.00 |
0.01 |
0.25 |
90 |
2 |
52 |
45.01 |
0.02 |
0.58 |
|
70 |
2 |
14 |
35.00 |
0.01 |
0.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
1 |
|
|
т Р |
|
m |
р |
Бр |
|
|
' Р I |
|
|
|
80 |
|
0.00 |
40.00 |
0.15 |
0.15 |
40 |
0.00 |
20.00 |
0.04 |
0.04 |
|||
60 |
|
0.00 |
30.00 |
0.08 |
0.08 |
20 |
0.00 |
10.00 |
0.01 |
0.01 |
|||
3 Зак. 1798 |
«5 |
Табл. 1. Элементы круговых и переходных кривых R = 1800
а i Г |
А Т |
К 1 ЛД |
Д |
ЛД | б 1 АБ |
3°00' |
47.13 |
|
|
94.25\ |
03 |
47.92 |
|
|
95.82 |
06 |
48.71 |
2Ь |
|
97.39 |
09 |
49.49 |
|
|
98.96 |
12 |
50.28 |
|
|
100.53 |
15 |
51.06 |
|
|
102.10 |
18 |
51.85 |
|
|
103.67 |
21 |
52.64 |
2 6 |
|
105.24 |
24 |
53.42 |
|
|
106.81 |
27 |
54.21 |
|
|
108.38 |
30 |
55.00 |
|
|
109.96 |
33 |
55.78 |
|
|
111.53 |
36 |
56.57 |
26 |
|
113.10 |
39 |
57.35 |
|
|
114.67 |
42 |
58.14 |
|
|
116.24 |
45 |
58.93 |
|
|
117.81 |
48 |
59.71 |
|
|
119.38 |
51 |
60.50 |
26 |
|
120.95 |
54 |
61.28 |
|
|
122.52 |
57 |
62.07 |
|
|
124.09 |
4°00' |
62.86 |
|
|
125.66 |
03 |
63.64 |
|
|
127.23 |
06 |
64.43 |
26 |
|
128.81 |
09 |
65.22 |
|
|
130.38 |
12 |
66.00 |
|
|
131.95 |
15 |
66.79 |
|
|
133.52 |
18 |
67.58 |
|
|
135.09 |
21 |
68.36 |
|
|
136.66 |
24 |
69.15 |
2 6 |
|
138.23 |
27 |
69.94 |
|
|
139.80 |
30 |
70.72 |
|
|
141.37 |
* 1 |
‘ 1 |
г |
Д |
Б |
&2
5 2
52
52
52
5 2
52
52
к я
52
52
69
5 2
52
5 2
52
К9
52
к я
52
52
52
ко
52
52
К
0.020.62 1
0.020.64
0.02 |
0 |
0.66 |
1 |
0.030.68
0.030.70
0.030.72
0.030.75
0.03 |
0 |
0.77 |
1 |
0.030.79
0.030.82 1
0.030.84 |
0.040.86 !
0.04 |
0 |
0.89 1 | |
0.040.91 ,
0.040.94
0.040.96
0.040.99
0.05 |
0 |
1.02 |
1 |
0.051.04
0.051.07
0.051.10
0.051.13
0.06 |
0 |
1.15 |
1 |
0.061.18.
0.061.21
0.061.24
0.061.27
0.071.30
0.07 |
0 |
1.33 |
1 |
0.071.36
0.071.39
а |
т |
Д |
Б |
100 |
3°1Г |
50.01 |
0.03 |
0.69 |
. 130 4°08' |
65.03 |
0.06 |
1.18 |
|
по |
3 30 |
55.02 |
0.03 |
0.84 |
140 4 27 |
70.04 |
0.07 |
1.36 |
|
120 |
3 49 |
60.02 |
0.04 |
1.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
т Р |
m |
Р |
Бр 1 |
т Р |
m |
Р |
Бр |
|
120] |
0.01 |
60.00 |
0.33 |
0.33 |
60 |
0.00 |
30.00 |
0.08 |
0.08 |
100 |
0.01 |
50.00 |
0.23 |
0.23 |
40 |
0.00 |
20.00 |
0.04 |
0.04 |
80|0. 00-01 |
40.00 |
0.15 |
0.15 |
20 |
0.00 |
10.00 |
0.01 |
0.01 |
|
66
Табл. I. Элементы круговых и переходных кривых R = 1 8 0 0
а |
Т |
|
АТ |
|
к |
4°30' |
70.72 |
|
|
141.37 |
|
33 |
71.51 |
|
|
142.94 |
|
36 |
72.30 |
26 |
|
144.51 |
|
39 |
73.08 |
|
|
146.08 |
|
42 |
73.87 |
|
|
147.65 |
|
45 |
74.66 |
|
|
149.23 |
|
48 |
75.44 |
|
|
150.80 |
|
51 |
76.23 |
26 |
|
152.37 |
|
54 |
77.02 |
|
|
153.94 |
|
57 |
77.80 |
|
|
155.51 |
|
5°00' |
78.59 |
|
|
157.08 |
|
03 |
79.38 |
|
|
158.65 |
|
06 |
80.16 |
26 |
|
160.22 |
|
09 |
80.95 |
|
|
161.79 |
|
12 |
81.74 |
|
|
163.36 |
|
15 |
82.52 |
|
|
|
164.93 |
18 |
83.31 |
|
|
|
166.50 |
21 |
84.10 |
26 |
|
168.08 |
|
24 |
84.89 |
|
|
|
169.65 |
27 |
85.67 |
|
|
|
171.22 |
30 |
86.46 |
|
|
|
172.79 |
33 |
87.25 |
|
|
|
174.36 |
36 |
88.03 |
|
26 |
|
175.93 |
39 |
88.82 |
|
|
|
177.50 |
42 |
89.61 |
|
|
|
179.07 |
45 |
90.40 |
|
|
|
180.64 |
48 |
91.18 |
|
|
|
182.21 |
51 |
91.97 |
|
26 |
|
183.78 |
54 |
92.76 |
|
|
185.35 |
|
57 |
93.55 |
|
|
|
186.92 |
6°00' |
94.33 |
|
|
|
188.50 |
К |
а |
т |
|
Д |
Б |
д К |
л |
|
дД 1 |
Б |
|
0.07 |
|
1 |
1.39 |
|
0.07 |
|
|
1.42 |
62 |
0.08 |
|
0 |
1.45 |
62 |
0.08 |
|
|
1.48 |
|
0.08 |
|
|
1.52 |
62 |
0.09 |
|
|
1.55 |
52 |
0.09 |
|
|
1.58 |
62 |
0.09 |
|
0 |
1.61 |
52 |
0.10 |
|
|
1.65 |
|
0.10 |
|
|
1.68 |
52 |
0.10 |
|
|
1.72 |
52 |
0.10 |
|
|
1.75 |
52 |
0.11 |
|
0 |
1,78 |
52 |
0.11 |
|
|
1.82 |
|
0.11 |
|
|
1.85 |
52 |
0.12 |
|
|
1.89 |
53 |
0.12 |
|
|
1.93 |
62 |
0.12 |
|
0 |
1.96 |
52 |
0.13 |
|
|
2.00 |
|
0.13 |
|
|
2.04 |
52 |
0.13 |
|
|
2.08 |
52 |
0.14 |
|
|
2.11 |
52 |
0.14 |
|
0 |
2.15 |
52 |
0.14 |
|
|
2.19 |
|
0.15 |
|
|
2.23 |
52 |
0.15 |
|
|
2.27 |
52 |
0.16 |
|
|
2.31 |
|
0.16 |
|
0 |
2.35 |
52 |
0.17 |
|
2.39 |
|
|
|
|||
53 |
0.17 |
|
|
2.43 |
|
0.17 |
|
|
2.47 |
К |
а |
т |
|
д |
ДБ
1
1
1
1
1
1
Б
150 |
4°46' |
75.04 |
0.09 |
1.56 |
170 5°25' |
85.06 |
0.13 |
2.01 |
||||
160 |
5 |
06 |
80.05 |
0.11 |
1.78 |
180 5 |
44 |
90.07 |
0.15 |
2.25 |
||
/ |
|
|
т Р |
m |
Р |
б р |
1 |
|
т Р |
гп |
Р |
БР |
120 |
0.01-02 |
60.00 |
0.33 |
0.33 |
60 |
0.00 |
30.00 |
0.08 |
0.08 |
|||
100 |
|
0.01 |
50.00 |
0.23 |
0.23 |
40 |
0.00 |
20.00 |
0.04 |
0.04 |
||
80 |
|
0.01 |
40.00 |
0.15 |
0.15 |
20 |
0.00 |
10.00 |
O.OlJ |
0.01 |
||
3* |
67 |
Табл. I. Элементы круговых и переходных кривых R = 1800
а | |
Т |
| |
ДГ |
к |
6°00' |
94.33 |
|
188.50 |
|
03 |
95.12 |
|
190.07 |
|
06 |
95.91 |
|
26 |
191.64 |
09 |
96.70 |
|
193.21 |
|
12 |
97.48 |
|
194.78 |
|
15 |
98.27 |
|
196.35 |
|
18 |
99.06 |
|
197.92 |
|
21 |
99.85 |
26 |
199.49 |
|
24 |
100.64 |
|
201.06 |
|
27 |
101.42 |
|
202.63 |
|
30 |
102.21 |
|
204.20 |
|
33 |
103.00 |
|
205.77 |
|
36 |
103.79 |
26 |
207.35 |
|
39 |
104.58 |
|
208.92 |
|
42 |
105.36 |
|
210.49 |
|
45 |
106.15 |
|
212.06 |
|
48 |
106.94 |
|
213.63 |
|
51 |
107.73 |
26 |
215.20 |
|
54 |
108.52 |
|
216.77 |
|
57 |
109.31 |
|
218.34 |
|
7°00' |
110.09 |
|
219.91 |
|
03 |
110.88 |
|
221.48 |
|
06 |
111.67 |
26 |
223.05 |
|
09 |
112.46 |
|
224.62 |
|
12 |
113.25 |
|
226.19 |
|
15 |
114.04 |
|
227.77 |
|
18 |
114.82 |
|
229.34 |
|
21 |
115.61 |
|
230.91 |
|
24 |
116.40 |
|
232.48 |
|
27 |
117.19 |
|
234.05 |
|
30 |
117.98 |
|
235.62 |
|
к |
а |
Т |
Д |
Б |
Д/С |
д |
| д д |
Б |
ДБ |
112 |
0.17 |
|
2.47 |
j ‘ |
Ъ2 |
0.18 |
|
2.51 |
|
62 |
0.18 |
0 |
2.55 |
|
52 |
0.19 |
|
2.60 |
|
|
0.19 |
|
2.64 |
|
52 |
0.20 |
|
2.68 |
|
52 |
0.20 |
|
2.72 |
|
Ъ2 |
0.20 |
0 |
2.77 |
|
52 |
0.21 |
|
2.81 |
|
|
0.21 |
|
2.85 |
|
52 |
0.22 |
|
2.90 |
| |
53 |
0.23 |
|
2.94 |
|
52 |
0.23 |
0 |
2.99 |
|
52 |
0.24 |
|
3.03 |
2 |
|
0.24 |
|
3.08 |
|
52 |
0.25 |
|
3.13 |
1 |
52 |
0.25 |
|
3.17 |
|
52 |
0.26 |
0 |
3.22 |
|
52 |
0.26 |
|
3.27 |
2 |
|
0.27 |
|
3.32 |
|
52 |
0.27 |
|
3.36 |
|
52 |
0.28 |
|
3.41 |
|
52 |
0.29 |
0 |
3.46 |
|
52 |
0.29 |
|
3.51 |
|
|
0.30 |
|
3.56 |
|
53 |
0.31 |
|
3.61 |
|
52 |
0.31 |
|
3.66 |
|
52 |
0.32 |
0 |
3.71 |
|
52 |
0.32 |
3.76 |
|
|
|
|
|||
52 |
0.33 |
1 |
3.81 |
|
|
0.33 |
3.86 |
|
|
К |
а |
т |
Д |
Б |
190 |
6°03' |
95.09 |
0.18 |
2.51 |
220 7°00' |
110.14 |
0.27 |
3.37 |
|||
200 |
6 22 |
100.10 |
0.21 |
2.78 |
230 7 |
19 |
115.16 |
0.31 |
3.68 |
||
210 |
6 |
41 |
105.12 |
0.24 |
3.07 |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
тР |
пг |
Р |
БР |
1 |
тР |
| гп |
Р 1 |
БР |
|
120 |
0.02 |
I 60.00 |
0.33 |
0.33 |
60 0.00-01 |
30.00 |
0.08 |
0.08 |
|||
100 0.01-02150.00 |
0.23 |
0.23 |
40 |
0.00 |
20.00 |
0.04 |
0.04 |
||||
80 |
0.01 |
I 40.00 |
0.15 |
0.15 |
20 |
0.00 |
10.00 |
0.01 |
0.01 |
||
ЬИ